Francisco de Zurbarán

Name
Francisco de Zurbarán
Also Known as
Francisco de Zurbaran
Born
Fuente de Cantos, Spain
Died
Madrid, Spain
Spanish, born Fuente de Cantos, Spain 1598-died Madrid, Spain 1664
Nationalities
Spanish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)