Frank Bergman

Name
Frank Bergman
Also Known as
Franz W. Bergmann
Frank W. Bergman
Franz Walter Bergmann
Frank Walter Bergmann
Born
Austria
born Austria 1898
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)