Frank Cassara

Name
Frank Cassara
Also Known as
Frank Cassara I
Born
Partinico, Sicily, Italy
born Partinico, Sicily, Italy 1913
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)