Frank Duncan

Name
Frank Duncan
Also Known as
Frank D. Duncan, Jr.
Frank Davenport Duncan, Jr.
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1915
Died
2015
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1952
oil on canvas mounted on fiberboard
1951
oil on fabric: linen mounted on fiberboard