Frank A. Nankivell

Frank A. Nankivell, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0025513
Name
Frank A. Nankivell
Also Known as
Frank Arthur Nankivell
Born
Malden, Australia
Died
Florham Park, New Jersey
born Malden, Australia 1869-died Florham Park, NJ 1959
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)