Frans van den Wyngaerde

Name
Frans van den Wyngaerde
Also Known as
François Wyngaerde
Frans van den Wijngaerde
Born
Antwerp, Belgium
Died
Antwerp, Belgium
Flemish, born Antwerp, Belgium 1614-died Antwerp, Belgium 1669
Nationalities
Flemish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)

Recently Viewed