Franz Von Lenbach

Name
Franz Von Lenbach
Also Known as
Franz Seraph von Lenbach
Born
Schrobenhausen, Germany
Died
Munich, Germany
German, born Schrobenhausen, Germany 1836-died Munich, Germany 1904
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)