Franz Xaver Habermann

Name
Franz Xaver Habermann
Also Known as
François Xavier Habermann
Born
Glatz, Prussia
Died
Augsburg, Germany
German, born Glatz, Prussia 1721-died Augsburg, Germany 1796
Active in
  • Rome, Italy
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)