Fred Farr

Name
Fred Farr
Also Known as
Fred White Farr
Fred W. Farr
Born
St. Petersburg, Florida
Died
New York, New York
born St. Petersburg, FL 1914-died New York City 1973
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)