Fred Stonehouse

Name
Fred Stonehouse
Also Known as
Fred A. Stonehouse
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1960
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

2001
hard-ground, aquatint and dry-point on paper