Fred Zimmer

Name
Fred Zimmer
Also Known as
Fred A. Zimmer, Jr.
Fred Allen Zimmer, Jr.
Born
Ohio
born OH 1923
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)