Frederick Franck

Name
Frederick Franck
Also Known as
Frederick S. Franck
Dr. Frederick S. Franck
Frederick Sigfred Franck
Born
Maastricht, Netherlands
Died
Warwick, New York
born Maastricht, Netherlands 1909-died Warwick, NY 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)