Frederick G. Hall

Name
Frederick G. Hall
Also Known as
Frederick Garrison Hall
F. G. Hall
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Boston, Massachusetts
born Baltimore, MD 1879-died Boston, MA 1946
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)