Frederick Kahler

Name
Frederick Kahler
Also Known as
Frederick Harry Kahler
Fred Kahler
Born
District of Columbia, Washington
Died
Aldie, Virginia
born Washington, DC 1942-died Aldie, VA 2018
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist