Frederick Langenheim

Name
Frederick Langenheim
Also Known as
Frederick David Langenheim
Born
Brunswick, Germany
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Brunswick, Germany 1809-died Philadelphia, PA 1879
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)