Frederick Laurence Sturgis

Name
Frederick Laurence Sturgis
Also Known as
Sturgis Laurence
Frederick Sturgis Lawrence
Born
1845
Died
1954
Active in
  • Cincinnati, Ohio
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist