Frederick Stuart Church

Name
Frederick Stuart Church
Also Known as
Frederick S. Church
F. S. Church
Born
Grand Rapids, Michigan 1842
Died
New York, New York 1924
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI