Frederick T. Weber

Name
Frederick T. Weber
Also Known as
Frederick Theodore Weber
Frederick Weber
Born
Columbia, South Carolina 1883
Died
New York, New York 1956
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI