Friedrich von Amerling

Name
Friedrich von Amerling
Also Known as
Friedrich von Amberling
Fred. Amerling
Born
Vienna, Austria
Died
Vienna, Austria
Austrian, born Vienna, Austria 1803-died Vienna, Austria 1887
Nationalities
Austrian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)