Gabrielle de Veaux Clements

Name
Gabrielle de Veaux Clements
Also Known as
Gabrielle Clements
Gabrielle de Vaux Clements
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1858
Died
1948
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
  • Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI