Gale Stockwell

Name
Gale Stockwell
Also Known as
Gale W. Stockwell
Born
Kansas City, Missouri 1907
Died
Colorado Springs, Colorado 1983
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist