Garner Tullis

Name
Garner Tullis
Also Known as
Garner H. Tullis
Garner Handy Tullis
Born
Cincinnati, Ohio
born Cincinnati, OH 1939-died Italy 2019
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (11 items)