Garnet Jex

Name
Garnet Jex
Also Known as
Garnet W. Jex
Born
Kent, Ohio 1895
Died
Arlington, Virginia 1979
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist