Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen

Name
Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen
Also Known as
Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen II
Gaspar Pieter Verbruggen the Younger
Born
Antwerp, Belgium 1664
Died
Antwerp, Belgium 1730
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
oil on canvas