Gayleen Aiken

Name
Gayleen Aiken
Also Known as
Beverly Aiken
Beverly "Gayleen" Aiken
Born
Barre, Vermont
Died
Barre, Vermont
born Barre, VT 1934-died Barre, VT 2005
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)