Gene Hawley

Name
Gene Hawley
Also Known as
Eugene H. Hawley Jr.
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1910
Died
1989
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1934
opaque watercolor
1934
opaque watercolor