Gene Pijanowski

Name
Gene Pijanowski
Also Known as
Eugene M. Pijanowski
Eugene Michael Pijanowski
Born
Detroit, Michigan
born Ann Arbor, MI 1938
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)