George Gaethke

Name
George Gaethke
Also Known as
George Michael Gaethke
Born
Bathgate, North Dakota
Died
Mill Valley, California
born Bathgate, NC 1898-died Mill Valley, CA 1982
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)