George Overbury "Pop" Hart

Name
George Overbury "Pop" Hart
Also Known as
Pop Hart
George O. Hart
George Hart
George O. "Pop" Hart
George Overbury Hart
Born
Cairo, Illinois
Died
New York, New York
born Cairo, IL 1868-died New York City 1933
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (24 items)