George Vander Sluis

Name
George Vander Sluis
Also Known as
George J. Vander Sluis
Born
Cleveland, Ohio
Died
Camillus, New York
born Cleveland, OH 1915-died Camillus, NY 1984
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)