George W. White, Jr.

Name
George W. White, Jr.
Also Known as
George White
Born
Cedar Creek, Texas
Died
Dallas, Texas
born Cedar Creek, TX 1903-died Dallas, TX 1970
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)