Gerard Van Soest

Name
Gerard Van Soest
Also Known as
Gerard Soest
Gerard Zoest
Gerard Zoust
Born
Westphalia
Died
London, England
German, born Westphalia 1637-died London, England 1681
Nationalities
German
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)