Gerlando Marsiglia

Name
Gerlando Marsiglia
Also Known as
Gerlando Marsiglio
Born
Palermo, Sicily 1792
Died
New York, New York 1850
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1828
lithograph on paper