Gerrit Willemsz Horst

Name
Gerrit Willemsz Horst
Also Known as
Gerrit Willemszoon Horst
Born
1612
Died
1652
Active in
  • Amsterdam, Netherlands
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist