Giacomo Palma, the younger

Name
Giacomo Palma, the younger
Also Known as
Palma Il Giovane
Jacopo Palma
Giacomo Palma il Giovane
Giacomo Negretti
Jacopo Negretti
Born
Venice, Italy
Died
Venice, Italy
Italian, born Venice, Italy 1544-died Venice, Italy 1628
Active in
  • Rome, Italy
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)