Gillis Neyts

Name
Gillis Neyts
Also Known as
Giles Neyts
Gillis Nyts
Aegidius Neyts
Aegidius Nyts
Born
Ghent, Belgium 1623
Died
Antwerp, Belgium 1687
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI