Giuseppe Cesari

Name
Giuseppe Cesari
Also Known as
Cavaliere d'Arpino
Born
Arpino, Lazio, Italy
Died
Rome, Italy
Italian, born Arpino, Italy 1568-died Rome, Italy 1640
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)