Glenn O. Coleman

Name
Glenn O. Coleman
Also Known as
Glenn Coleman
Glenn Odem Coleman
Born
Springfield, Ohio
Died
Long Beach, New York
born Springfield, OH ca. 1884-died Long Beach, NY 1932
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)