Gordon Mortensen

Name
Gordon Mortensen
Also Known as
Gordon Louis Mortensen
Born
Arnegard, North Dakota 1938
Active in
  • Pebble Beach, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI