Grace Carpenter Hudson

Name
Grace Carpenter Hudson
Also Known as
Grace Hudson
Grace Carpenter
Born
Potter Valley, California 1865
Died
Ukiah, California 1937
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist