H. Lindley Hosford

Name
H. Lindley Hosford
Also Known as
Harry Lindley Hosford
Harry L. Hotsford
Born
Terre Haute, Indiana 1877
Died
New Haven, Connecticut 1945
Active in
  • St. Paul, Minnesota
  • Lyme, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist