H. Mallette Dean

Name
H. Mallette Dean
Also Known as
Harold Mallett Dean
Mallett Dean
Born
Spokane, Washington
Died
San Rafael, California
born Spokane, WA 1907-died San Rafael, CA 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)