H. Nelson Poole

Name
H. Nelson Poole
Also Known as
Horatio Nelson Poole
Nelson Poole
Born
Haddonfield, New Jersey
Died
San Francisco, California
born Haddonfield, NJ 1885-died San Francisco, CA 1949
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)