Hank Murta Adams

Photography by Sam Geer. Courtesy Hank Murta Adams.
Name
Hank Murta Adams
Also Known as
Hank M. Adams
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1956
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1990
cast glass and metal
1982
glass and enamel