Harold Faye

Name
Harold Faye
Also Known as
Harold Knickerbocker Faye
Born
LaGrange, Illinois 1910
Died
Tarrytown, New York 1980
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1935-1941
lithograph on paper