Harold L. Doolittle

Name
Harold L. Doolittle
Also Known as
Harold Lukens Doolittle
Born
Pasadena, California 1883
Died
Temple City, California 1974
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1920
drypoint on paper
n.d.
drypoint on paper