Harriet Whitney Frishmuth

Name
Harriet Whitney Frishmuth
Also Known as
Harriet Frishmuth
Harriet Frishmuth
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Connecticut, Waterbury
born Philadelphia, PA 1880-died Waterbury, CT 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)