Harry Callahan

Name
Harry Callahan
Also Known as
Harry M. Callahan
Harry Morey Callahan
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Atlanta, Georgia
born Detroit, MI 1912-died Atlanta, GA 1999
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (24 items)