Harry Cimino

Name
Harry Cimino
Also Known as
Harry D. Cimino
H. Cimino
Born
Marion, Indiana 1898
Died
Sharon, Connecticut 1969
Active in
  • Falls Village, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI