Harry Roseland

Name
Harry Roseland
Also Known as
Harry Herman Roseland
Herman Roseland
Born
Brooklyn, New York 1866
Died
New York, Kings, New York 1950
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist